ON-PCD-S12305

ON-PCD-S12305

New product

SC/APC to LC/UPC SM Duplex OS1 9/125μ 3mm LSZH Patch Cord 5.0m

More details

Data sheet

Fiber Category OS1 (9/125μm)
Fiber Type Single mode
Type of Connector 1 SC/APC
Type of Connector 2 LC/UPC
Cable Length 5m
Cable Type Duplex
Outer sheath colour Yellow
Outer diameter per core 3mm
Cable jacket material LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
Strength member Aramid Yarn
Insertion Loss Less than 0.5dB
Return Loss Greater than 55dB

More info

SC/APC to LC/UPC SM Duplex OS1 9/125μ 3mm LSZH Patch Cord 5.0m