ON-PCD-S12203

ON-PCD-S12203

New product

SC/APC to SC/APC SM Duplex OS1 9/125μ 3mm LSZH Patch Cord 3.0m

More details

Data sheet

Fiber Category OS1 (9/125μm)
Fiber Type Single mode
Type of Connector 1 SC/APC
Type of Connector 2 SC/APC
Cable Length 3m
Cable Type Duplex
Outer sheath colour Yellow
Outer diameter per core 3mm
Cable jacket material LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
Strength member Aramid Yarn

More info

SC/APC to SC/APC SM Duplex OS1 9/125μ 3mm LSZH Patch Cord 3.0m