ON-PCD-M11703

ON-PCD-M11703

New product

SC/UPC to ST/UPC MM Duplex OM1 62.5/125μ 3mm LSZH Patch Cord 3.0m

More details

Data sheet

Fiber Category OM1 (62.5/125μm)
Fiber Type Multi mode
Type of Connector 1 SC/UPC
Type of Connector 2 ST/UPC
Cable Length 3m
Cable Type Duplex
Outer sheath colour Orange
Outer diameter per core 3mm
Cable jacket material LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
Strength member Aramid Yarn

More info

SC/UPC to ST/UPC MM Duplex OM1 62.5/125μ 3mm LSZH Patch Cord 3.0m