ON-PC108

ON-PC108

New product

SC/UPC to SC/UPC SM Duplex OS1 9/125μ 3mm LSZH Patch Cord 25.0m

More details

Data sheet

Fiber Category OS1 (9/125μm)
Fiber Type Single mode
Type of Connector 1 SC/UPC
Type of Connector 2 SC/UPC
Cable Length 25m
Cable Type Duplex
Outer sheath colour Yellow
Outer diameter per core 3mm
Cable jacket material LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
Strength member Aramid Yarn

More info

SC/UPC to SC/UPC SM Duplex OS1 9/125μ 3mm LSZH Patch Cord 25.0m