ON-PCD-M21101

ON-PCD-M21101

New product

SC/UPC to SC/UPC MM Duplex OM2 50/125μ 3mm LSZH Patch Cord 1.0m

More details

Data sheet

Fiber Category OM2 (50/125μm)
Fiber Type Multi mode
Type of Connector 1 SC/UPC
Type of Connector 2 SC/UPC
Cable Length 1m
Cable Type Duplex
Outer sheath colour Orange
Outer diameter per core 3mm
Cable jacket material LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
Strength member Aramid Yarn

More info

SC/UPC to SC/UPC MM Duplex OM2 50/125μ 3mm LSZH Patch Cord 1.0m